Bigjigs Toys Multiplication Table Tray, Kids Wooden Maths Learning Puzzle

Bigjigs Toys Multiplication Table Tray | Kids Wooden Board Game for Times Tables | Montessori Maths Learning Puzzle | Wood Box With Colour Cube Pieces | Educational Play Resources for Classroom

Bigjigs Toys Multiplication Table Tray, Kids Wooden Maths Learning Puzzle

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bigjigs Toys, Multiplication Table Board Game, Wooden Toys, 1-12 Times Tables

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Speelgoed Educatief Houten Times Table De Tray met antwoorde (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.34
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Multiplication Table Tray, Kids Wooden Maths Learning Puzzle

Cheapest offer

MULTIPLICATION TABLE BOARD GAME: Our colourful Wooden times tables tray is wonderful way to introduce kids to maths; has multiplications from 1 to 12; answers are on the back of the rainbow square blocks; improves numeracy, sorting & motor skills NUMBER EDUCATION TOY: These math puzzles improve kids' numeracy & counting skills as they work through the set; the small cubes come in various colours & are an ideal visual guide to learn numbers through play ; suitable for 3+ year old boys & girls KIDS BOARD GAMES: A fun yet educational kids board game that can be played by independently by young learners or with the supervision of adults at school or in the home ; a unique alternative to a times table chart LEARNING GIFT FOR CHILDREN: Nurture your little genius' interest in maths & give these times tables toys as christmas or birthday gifts; this multiplication kit is the perfect present that will help your toddler's development & keep them entertained SAFE AND SUSTAINABLE WOODEN TOYS: Bigjigs Toys wooden games are made from high quality sustainably sourced wood; these multiplication cubes conform to EN71 Toy Safety Standards, Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£13.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Educational Times Table Box Learn Multiplication Math
£10.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery