Bigjigs Toys Colourful Spotted Tea Set with Carry Basket, Pretend Play

Bigjigs Toys Red Wicker Basket And Tea Set, Red

Bigjigs Toys Colourful Spotted Tea Set with Carry Basket, Pretend Play

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Red Spotted Wicker Picnic Basket Childrens Kids Tinplate Tin Tea Set 19 pieces

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Colourful Spotted Tea Set with Carry Basket, Pretend Play

Cheapest offer

BIGJIGS TEA SET & BASKET: Enjoy a tea party or teddy bear picnic with this spotty red & blue tea set; these children's play pretend sets come in little wicker baskets to put your cups & saucers away in ROLE PLAY TOY FOR PICNIC GAMES: This set includes a tea pot, 4 tea cups, side plates & spoons in a polka dot wrap for the ultimate afternoon of pretend play; pair with our wooden food or kitchen toys & have an outdoor tea party in the garden GIFT FOR TODDLERS: Our mini kids tea set & picnic basket is a great gift for girls & boys alike; these sets make perfect christmas or birthday gifts for little ones from age 3+ EDUCATIONAL PLAYSET: This teapot set & basket is great tool for imaginative learning; the small pieces are ideal for helping your child to develop their motor skills & dexterity as they handle the cup & plate toys BIGJIGS TOYS: Bigjigs Toys offer a range of fun educational playsets & traditional wooden toys for all children to enjoy; this child's tea set basket is made from high quality materials & conforms to European safety standards, Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£23.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Educational Wooden Red Bus Sorter
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Children's Red Watering Can With Fixed Spout
£12.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bigjigs Toys Kids Wheelbarrow | Robust Silver & Red Wheel Barrow with Easy Grip Handles | Toy Wheelbarrows with Rubber Wheels | Top Gardening Gifts for Children Age 3+ | Fun Garden Toys for Toddlers
£52.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Bigjigs Toys Adventure Collapsible Bucket, Cherry Red Silicone Bucket
£8.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99