Bigjigs Toys Sensory Explorer Blocks - 14 Pieces Wooden Building Bricks

Bigjigs Toys Sensory Explorer Blocks - 14 Pieces Wooden Building Bricks with Tray, Baby & Toddler Stacking Shapes, Sustainably Made, Montessori Gifts, Age 18 Month Olds +

Bigjigs Toys Sensory Explorer Blocks - 14 Pieces Wooden Building Bricks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Sensory Explorer-blokken - 14-delige houten bouwstenen met dienblad

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.05
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Sensory Explorer Blocks - 14 Pieces Wooden Building Bricks

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.46
Delivery from £13.99

Bigjigs Toys Sensory Explorer-blokken - 14-delige houten bouwstenen (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.74
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Sensory Explorer Blocks - 14 Pieces Wooden Building Bricks

Cheapest offer

MY FIRST BUILDING BLOCKS - A unique twist on traditional shape stackers, featuring 14 play pieces stored inside a wooden tray; sensory surprises include a kaleidoscope lens, mirror, rattle & more! SENSORY PLAY - Introduce your little one to new textures, sights and sounds with our Sensory Explorer Blocks; designed to nurture children's dexterity and shape & colour recognition GREAT PRESENT FOR 18+ MONTHS - Our sustainably-made stack and explore toy is a perfect birthday or Christmas gift for babies and toddlers; ideal for children aged 18 months old and up SAFE & SUSTAINABLE TOYS - Made from premium quality, sustainably sourced FSC Certified wood; conforms to EN71 Toy Safety Standards; non-toxic paints & lacquers used BIGJIGS TOYS - Established in 1985, our mission is to deliver quality, safe, affordable and responsibly sourced toys that complement childhood development through fun, exploration and learning, Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Sensory Bath Set - 4pc Floating Animal Water Toy, Multi
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys 8 Wooden Sensory Blocks, Multi
£40.13
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys 8 Wooden Sensory Blocks, Wooden Toys, Sensory Toys, Wooden Blocks
£23.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery