Bigjigs Toys Wooden Bread and Pastries Play Food Crate

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.99
Delivery from £1.99

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Bread & Pastries Play Food Crate Bigjigs Toys Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.99

Bigjigs Toys Cutting Bread and Pastries Crate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£18.98
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Bread and Pastries Play Food Crate - Quality Toy (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.83
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Bread and Pastries Play Food Crate

Cheapest offer

PASTRIES & BREAD WOODEN FOOD TOYS - Little chefs can serve up 7 wooden pastries such as croissants, doughnuts, pretzels, rolls & more; when playtime's over, stow away the play food in the wooden crate QUALITY PLAY FOOD SETS FOR CHILDREN - Our pastry cutting toy food is the ideal play food set for kids; includes a doughnut, croissant, roll and more - perfect for pretend play with family & friends PRETEND PLAY - Encourage endless creative roleplay sessions in your little one's play kitchen or play shop with this realistic assortment of play food pastries with an accompanying crate & lid SAFE AND SUSTAINABLE WOODEN TOYS - Our wooden toys are made from premium quality, sustainably sourced wood; conforms to EN71 Toy Safety Standards and has non-toxic paints and lacquers PERFECT GIFT FOR 3 YRS + - Suitable for children aged 3 years +, our Cutting Pastries Play Food set makes a great gift; why not pair with our wooden play kitchen for extra play value?, Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£15.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Educational Wooden Red Bus Sorter
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Learn To Count Toy, Multi
£18.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Toys Tech Set - 95pcs Wooden Laptop Toy With Blackboard Screen, Multi
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bigjigs Long Handled Leaf Rake, 86cm Gardening Tool with Wooden Handle
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99