Bigjigs Toys City Wooden Fire Engine - Toy Fire Engine with Swivel Ladder, Kids Emergency Toy Vehicle for Ages 3 Years +, Quality Toys for Pretend Play

Bigjigs Toys Wooden City Fire Engine, Red

Bigjigs Toys City Wooden Fire Engine - Toy Fire Engine with Swivel Ladder, Kids Emergency Toy Vehicle for Ages 3 Years +, Quality Toys for Pretend Play

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys City Wooden Fire Engine - Toy Fire Engine with Swivel Ladder, Kids Emergency Toy Vehicle for Ages 3 Years +, Quality Toys for Pretend Play

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£36.10
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys City Wooden Fire Engine - Toy Fire Engine with Swivel L (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.95
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys City Wooden Fire Engine - Toy Fire Engine with Swivel Ladder, Kids Emergency Toy Vehicle for Ages 3 Years +, Quality Toys for Pretend Play

Cheapest offer

WOODEN FIRE ENGINE - Ignite imaginations as the TIdlo City Fire Engine races to the rescue to put out fires & rescue people; lift the swivel ladder to reach up high - 11.5cm L x 15.5cm H x 28cm W PLAY AND LEARN - As little firefighters play, they can re-enact imaginative emergency service scenes such as putting out fires & rescuing cats from trees - ideal for developing problem-solving skills SMOOTH DESIGN - Made from smooth, high-quality wood, this colourful Tidlo fire truck toy has smooth curves (no splinters) and can be easily manoeuvred across flat surfaces FUN YET EDUCATIONAL - As kids play with their fire engine toy, they can nurture their fine motor skills, hand-eye coordination, vocabulary and creativity thinking abilities; ideal educational toy SAFE AND SUSTAINABLE WOODEN TOYS - Our wooden toys are made from premium quality, sustainably sourced wood; conforms to EN71 Toy Safety Standards and has non-toxic paints and lacquers, Manufacturer: Bigjigs
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk