Bigjigs Toys Wooden Fractions Tray Bigjigs Toys Multicolor

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.59

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Fractions Tray, Kids Math Toy, Multi

3 to 5 days
£23.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bigjigs Toys 51-Piece Wooden Fractions Tray

2-4 working days
£25.50
Delivery from £5.99

Bigjigs Toys Educational Fractions Tray with Decimals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
0.51 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Fractions Tray Educational Game - 51 Pieces, none

2 to 4 days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Fractions Tray

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£28.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Hammer Ball Fall
£14.59
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.94
Bigjigs Toys Rocking Rabbit Toy Bigjigs Toys Multicolor
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
debenhams.com
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Clothes Dryer Rack - Indoor Clothes Dryer for Pretend Play, Quality Toy Laundry Set with 8 Colourful Pegs & Wires, Doll Accessories, Toddler Toys
£33.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Fractions Tray Bigjigs Toys Multicolor

Cheapest offer

This fantastically simple educational toy allows children to get hands-on with fractions, providing a visual and tactile way to teach fractions and their relationships. The colour-coded pieces help little ones to visualise and identify fractions with ease as they line up the tiles in the tray. The colourful wooden pieces will ensure young minds stay fully engaged as they learn fractions from 1 to 1/12.Decimals can also be found on the back of each tile! This maths toy is a great way to develop basic maths skills, colour recognition and hand/eye coordination. | Bigjigs Toys Wooden Fractions Tray
£15.59
3-5 working days
debenhams.com