Bigjigs Toys, Wooden Number Counting Tray, Educational Maths Games, Montessori Toys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Number Tray - 100 Pieces, none

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Bigjigs Toys, Wooden Number Counting Tray, Wooden Toys, Maths Games, (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.23
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys, Wooden Number Counting Tray, Educational Maths Games, Montessori Toys

Cheapest offer

MATHS GAMES - Little learners can learn to count to 100 with this beautifully crafted wooden tray. Features numbers from 1 to 100 in a variety of different colours for optimum development and recall. WOODEN TOYS FOR 3 YEAR OLDS - This maths game for kids is ideal for children aged 3 years +. A fun and colourful educational toy for both inside and outside of the classroom. IDEAL FOR LEARNING - Our Wooden Number Tray is ideal for both the classroom and playroom. A fun and durable educational resource that is sure to educate for years to come. SAFE AND SUSTAINABLE WOODEN TOYS - Our wooden toys are made from premium quality, sustainably sourced wood. Conforms to EN71 Toy Safety Standards and has non-toxic paints and lacquers. EDUCATIONAL TOYS - This 100 piece wooden board game is a fun way to hone fine motor skills, dexterity, concentration and problem solving. Teaches children how to count from 1 to 100., Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£28.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk