Bigjigs Toys Wooden Solitaire Marble Game, Traditional Puzzle Board

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Bigjigs Toys Solitaire Board Game Classic Game of Strategy Kids Children Toy New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Bigjigs Toys Wooden Solitaire Game, Wooden Board Games, Solitaire Marble Game

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

wooden solitaire puzzle game marble board classic strategy family toy marble set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

wooden solitaire game round board with marbles brain teaser puzzle family game

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

wooden marble solitaire board game logic puzzle traditional gift eco friendly

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

round wooden solitaire board with marbles classic tabletop game handcrafted

£19.99
Free Delivery

Toys Classic Wooden Solitaire Game Marbles Traditional Board Playset FREE POST

£21.99
Free Delivery
Bigjigs Toys Wooden Solitaire Marble Game, Traditional Puzzle Board

Cheapest offer

CLASSIC WOODEN SOLITAIRE PUZZLE: Timeless marble solitaire challenges players to clear the board by jumping over pieces, creating a satisfying solo puzzle that blends strategy, focus & classic family play in a beautifully simple format COMPLETE SOLITAIRE BOARD SET: Includes a beautifully finished wooden board & 32 smooth playing pieces, giving children & adults everything needed for tabletop play at home, on holiday or during quiet time BUILDS STRATEGY, FOCUS & LOGIC: Each move encourages concentration, planning & problem-solving, while hands-on play also supports fine motor skills, spatial reasoning, patience & thoughtful decision-making GREAT FOR FAMILY, TRAVEL & QUIET TIME: Compact design makes this wooden puzzle easy to enjoy on tables, shelves or while travelling, offering screen-free entertainment for children, teens & adults alike CLASSIC GIFT FOR AGE 6+: Thoughtful birthday or Christmas gift for puzzle lovers, board game fans & families who enjoy traditional wooden toys, brain teasers & timeless tabletop challenges, Manufacturer: Bigjigs Toys
£12.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk