Sturmey Archer FCT22 Series Alloy Square Taper Cranks w/Chainring Old School BMX

Bike Chainset Sturmey Archer FCT22BD 130 42T 170mm Black

3.7 (3)

Sturmey Archer FCT22BD 130/42T Crank 170mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Sturmey Archer FCT22 Series Alloy Square Taper Cranks w/Chainring Old School BMX

Cheapest Price
£54.99
Delivery from £9.99

Sturmey Archer FCT22 Series Alloy Square Taper Cranks w/Chainring Old School BMX

Cheapest Price
£54.99
Delivery from £9.99

Sturmey Archer FCT22B TRACK 170mm Black/Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.09
Free Delivery

STURMEY ARCHER FCT 42T - 48T 170mm 1/8" Crank Set / Fixed Gear, Fixie,Track Bike Chainset (Black, NA)

In stock
£60.49
Free Delivery
Sturmey Archer FCT22 Series Alloy Square Taper Cranks w/Chainring Old School BMX

Cheapest offer

Brand: Sturmey Archer / EAN: 4710944234176 / GTIN: 4710944234176 / Arm Length: 170mm / UPC: 4710944234176 / Compatible Bike Type: Single Speed/Fixie / Material: Aluminium / Number of Chainrings: Single / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1823173499 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sturmey Archer Crankset Fct22 42t Black / Colour: Silver
£54.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sturmey Archer FCT, 42T - 48T 170mm Crank Set/Fixed Gear, Fixie,Track Bike Chain
£89.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
STURMEY ARCHER FCT 42T - 48T 170mm 1/8" Crank Set / Fixed Gear, Fixie,Track Bike Chainset (Black & Silver, NA)
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sturmey Archer Fct 64 144 Bcd Crankset Silver 170 mm / 44t 170 mm Black / Silver
£52.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
SUN RACE Left Connecting Rod, Aluminum, 175 mm, Black
£12.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sturmey Archer FCT2448S Single Speed Chainset - Silver
£58.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

3.7 out of 5 stars

3 Ratings
5 stars
2
4 stars
0
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
1
Amazon.it Kunde

The chainset was incomplete, the end caps were missing, the chainring was a 42, not a 44 as stated in the listing. Terrible, really terrible.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Ok

via trustami