Bike Helmet E Bike with Light Lumos Ultra E-Bike Cinder Trail M L 54 To 61 CM

Lumos Helmet Ultre E-bike Urban Helmet Red,Black M-L

Used Offers from

Bike Helmet E Bike with Light Lumos Ultra E-Bike Cinder Trail M L 54 To 61 CM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.92
Delivery from £18.93

Lumos Ultra E-Bike Smart Helmet | NTA 8667 Certified | Front & Rear LED Lights | Retractable Face Shield | App Controlled | EBike, Scooter, Cycling, Bicycle | Adults, Men Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.37
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £142.26

Bike Helmet E Bike with Light Lumos Ultra E-Bike Cinder Trail M L 54 To 61 CM

Cheapest offer

Size: M/L / Material: ABS Plastic / Number of Piece: 5 / Weight: approx. 490 g / Colour: Cinder Trail / Characteristics: Reflective lure, Light front and back, wireless Remote control / Product Type: Helmet / Model: Ultra e-bike / New version:: 2025 / Body Area: Face, Head / Style: Full Upper Head / Features: Adjustable Shape Fit, With Light, 2-stage swiveling visor, new full circle fit system with hairport, powerful, highly visible lighting with multiple flashing modes, cool design / Sport/Activity: Cycling / Application: Head Protection / Country of Origin: China
£152.92
ebay.co.uk