Bike Ribbon Eolo Soft Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest Price
3
£8.70
Delivery from £6.99

Deda Elementi Deda Black Mistral Tape

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.40
5.2 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Deda Mistral Handlebar Tape Black

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £2.95
Bike Ribbon Eolo Soft Handlebar Tape - Black

Cheapest offer

The Bike Ribbon Eolo Soft Handlebar Tape in black is the perfect addition to any cyclist's gear. This set includes two full length strips, two short pieces, two stickers, and two end plugs, providing everything you need to wrap your handlebars with ease. The tape is finely perforated and personalised, ensuring a comfortable grip during long rides. Made from PU and E.V.A., the material has a skin-like feel that is both durable and soft to the touch. The strip length is 180cm, with a width of 3cm and a thickness of 2.5mm in the center and 0.5mm on the edges. At only 67 grams per complete set, this handlebar tape is lightweight and won't add unnecessary bulk to your bike. Upgrade your cycling experience with the Bike Ribbon Eolo Soft Handlebar Tape in black.
£8.70
3
santafixie.com

Similar products

Bike Ribbon Eolo Soft Handlebar Tape - Blue
£8.70
Compare 2 prices
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99
Bike Ribbon Owijka na kierownic, EOLO TECHNO gr.2.5 mm biaşa
£9.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bike Ribbon Eolo Soft Handlebar Tape - Brown
£8.70
Go to shop
santafixie.com
Delivery from £6.99