CHRA Cartridge for Audi A4 A6 VW Passat 2.0TDI 140HP 717858-0002 717858-0003

Billet Turbo Cartridge for VW Passat 3B3 3B6 CC 130HP 140HP 2.0 1.9 TDI 717858

CHRA Cartridge for Audi A4 A6 VW Passat 2.0TDI 140HP 717858-0002 717858-0003

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.00
GBP 77.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Billet Turbo Cartridge for VW Passat 3B3 3B6 CC 130HP 140HP 2.0 1.9 TDI 717858

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.99
GBP 108.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Billet Turbocharger CHRA Cartridge for Audi A4 A6 VW Passat 2.0 L 717858 758219

£103.44
GBP 103.44 / Unit
Free Delivery
CHRA Cartridge for Audi A4 A6 VW Passat 2.0TDI 140HP 717858-0002 717858-0003

Cheapest offer

Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Application Car: 140HP / Manufacturer Part Number: HC240N / UPC: 6941324422656 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3021291530 / Superseded Part Number: turbocharger chra core / ProductTitle: for AUDI A4 2.0 TDI B7 Bre BRF BVG BVF 140hp 717858 Turbocharger Cartridge CHRA / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 758219-0002, 758219-3 / engine code: AWX, AVF ,BPW / Colour: Gold / Brand: MaXpeedingRods / Type: Turbocharger Cartridge / Interchange Part Number: 717858-0005, 717858-0006 / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 6941324422656 / GTIN: 6941324422656 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Compressor Wheel: Billet Compressor Wheel / Classic Part: Yes / Features: Individual / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Country of Origin: China
£77.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbocharger Chra Core For Renault Modus 106hp 78kw 1.5dci K9k 2004- 54399880030
£89.09
GBP 89.09 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billet Wheel Turbo Cartridge for Peugeot Partner 1.6HDi 110HP 2005- 753420-5006S
£94.00
GBP 94.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billet Turbo Cartridge Chra For Land Rover Discovery Defender 2.5 Tdi 1990-1999
£96.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Car Turbochargers For Vw For Golf Vi For Passat For Touran Billet Turbine Core Bv39 Turbo Chra 03L253016H Turbocharger Cartridge 54399700086 Turbo Actuator
£143.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billet Turbo Cartridge Turbocharger for Audi A4 2.0 TDI (B7) BRE/BRF/BVG/BVF
£79.60
GBP 79.60 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery