BV43 Turbocharger fit Hyundai i800 2.5 D CRDi 125KW 170HP D4DF 2008 53039700145

Billet Turbo for Hyundai I800 H-1 Starex 2.5 CRDI A Engine 16V 125kw w/ Gaskets

BV43 Turbocharger fit Hyundai i800 2.5 D CRDi 125KW 170HP D4DF 2008 53039700145

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.88
Free Delivery

Billet Wheel Turbocharger For Hyundai H-1 Starex 2.5 Crdi 170hp 2007- 282004a480

£311.98
Free Delivery

Billet Turbo for Hyundai I800 H-1 Starex 2.5 CRDI A Engine 16V 125kw w/ Gaskets

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£338.94
Free Delivery

Billet VVT Turbocharger fit Hyundai H-1 i800 2.5L 4CYL CRDi 170HP 125KW 2007-

£358.11
Free Delivery
BV43 Turbocharger fit Hyundai i800 2.5 D CRDi 125KW 170HP D4DF 2008 53039700145

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 39MK56 / Hosepower: Up to 170 / Superseded Part Number: 28200-4A480, 28200 4A480 ; 282004A480 / Turbo model: BV43 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 28200-4A480, 28200 4A480, 282004A480, 5303 988 0145, 53039880145, 5303-988-0145, 5303 970 0145, 53039700145, 5303-970-0145, 5303 988 0127, 53039880127 5303-988-0127, 5303 970 0127, 5303-970-0127, 53039700127, for Hyundai A II D4CB 2.5CRDI Engine / Type: Turbocharger / Interchange Part Number: 5303 988 0145, 53039880145,5303-988-0145 / Cooling Type: Water&Oil Cooling / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Thrust bearings: 270 Degrees / Features: Individual, Variable Geometry / Finish: Matte / Application: For Hyundai Starex CRDI 2007- year 125KW 170HP D4CB 16V, For Hyundai H-1/iMax/i800 CRDI 2007- year 125KW 170HP D4CB 16V, For Hyundai iLoad CRDI 2007- 2012 125KW 170HP D4CB 16V / Engine: for Hyundai A II D4CB Engine / Country of Origin: China
£214.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Turbocharger Chra Core For Renault Modus 106hp 78kw 1.5dci K9k 2004- 54399880030
£89.09
GBP 89.09 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billet GT1749V Turbo CHRA Core for VW Passat CC 2.0TDI 140HP 2008-12 038145702N
£77.98
GBP 77.98 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billet Wheel Turbo Cartridge for Peugeot Partner 1.6HDi 110HP 2005- 753420-5006S
£94.00
GBP 94.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Billet Turbo Cartridge Chra For Land Rover Discovery Defender 2.5 Tdi 1990-1999
£96.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery