Bilstein B4 Performance Twin Tube Gas Shock Absorber / Damper - Rear Left

BILSTEIN 19-215976 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Bilstein B4 Performance Twin Tube Gas Shock Absorber / Damper - Rear Left

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 Performance Twin Tube Rear Left Gas Shock Absorber Damper

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Rear Left Gas Shock Absorber for MINI 19-215976

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.58
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Rear Left Gas Shock Absorber 19-215976

£99.58
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Rear Left Gas Shock Absorber for MINI CLUBMAN 19-215976

£99.58
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Rear Left Gas Shock Absorber for MINI Convertible 19-215976

£99.58
Free Delivery

PAIR Bilstein B4 Rear Kit Shock Absorber Dampers OEM Quality 19-215983, 19-21597

£150.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bilstein Shock Absorber 19-216003 Rear B4 Gas for MINI
£70.64
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 19-215983 Shock absorber
£83.17
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B4 Performance Twin Tube Gas Shock Absorber / Damper - Rear Left

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 1 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / ProductImageZoomGUID: fNcAAOSwslda1QKY / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-215976 / MPN: 19-215976 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248869267 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bilstein 19-215976 Shock Absorber / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Damper / EAN: 4025258704797 / NOTE: Precise handling thanks to BILSTEIN gas-pressure technology / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Shock Absorber / Country of Origin: Romania / Part Type: Shock Absorber / Performance Part: Yes
£61.99
ebay.co.uk