BILSTEIN 19-247236 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£115.98
Delivery from £8.45

Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 19-247236 fits VW TRANSPORTER III Bus T

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.63
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 Shock absorber 19-247236 rear for Vw TRANSPORTER III Bus TRANSPORTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.63
Free Delivery

2x rear shocks Bilstein B4 2-19-247236 for VW TRANSPORTER III Bus TRANSPORTER II

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.53
Free Delivery

2 Bilstein B4 Shock absorber 2-19-247236 rear for Vw TRANSPORTER III Bus TRANSPO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.53
Free Delivery

2 Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 2-19-247236 fits VW TRANSPORTER III B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.53
Free Delivery

BILSTEIN 19-247236 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Absorber does not carry a spring; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye, Bottom eye; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Product line: B4 OE Replacement; Vehicle type: 16'' Suspension; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension
£115.98
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk