Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 19-258997 BILSTEIN for FORD

BILSTEIN 19-258997 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 19-258997 BILSTEIN for FORD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.38
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 19-258997 BILSTEIN for FORD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.54
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 19-258997 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Van/Bus TOURNEO 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.64
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 19-258997 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Van/Bus TOURNEO 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.64
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 19-258997 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Van/Bus TOURNEO 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.56
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 19-258997 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CUSTOM/V362/Van/Bus TOURNEO 2.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.56
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 19-258997 fits FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.20
Free Delivery

BILSTEIN 19-258997 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£152.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x rear shocks Bilstein B4 2-19-258997 for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus TRANSIT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 19-258997 BILSTEIN for FORD

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-258997 / Item Length: 544 / Shock Absorber Type: Absorber does not carry a spring / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1772583 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Length 1: 321 / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KYB 3440045, DACO Germany 560906, OPTIMAL A-5289G, MONROE V1208, KAMOKA 2000850, FAST FT11124, KAVO PARTS SSA-10758, Magnum Technology AGG165 / Length: 544 / Travel Length: 544 / Length 2 [mm]: 504 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye
£76.38
ebay.co.uk