Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 20-279875 BILSTEIN for AUDI VW

BILSTEIN 20-279875 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 20-279875 BILSTEIN for AUDI VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£355.46
Free Delivery

Shock absorber BILSTEIN 20-279875 AUDI Q2 (GAB, GAG) 1 2016-202

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£431.05
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 20-279875 fits AUDI Q2 Q2L OE Replaceme

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.01
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 Shock absorber (DT) 20-279875 rear for Audi Q2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£494.01
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 Shock absorber (DT) 20-279875 rear for Vw T-ROC

£494.01
Free Delivery

Bilstein B4 rear Shock absorbers Dampers 20-279875 fits VW T-ROC OE Replacement

£494.01
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 20-279875 BILSTEIN for AUDI VW

£509.23
Delivery from £12.00

BILSTEIN 20-279875 Shock absorber

4-5 Werktage
£695.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x rear shocks Bilstein B4 2-20-279875 for AUDI Q2 Q2L

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£939.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom eye 20-279875 BILSTEIN for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Length 1: 429 / Type: Coilover / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / For PR number: 0N1 / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: MONROE C1522S / Manufacturer Part Number: 20-279875 / Length 2 [mm]: 681 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom eye / Shock Absorber Type: Absorber does not carry a spring / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 5Q0 513 119 R / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£355.46
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.