Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 22-325488 BILSTEIN for FIAT PEUGEOT OPEL

BILSTEIN 22-325488 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 22-325488 BILSTEIN for FIAT PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.72
Free Delivery

Front shock absorber 15 inch gas B6 variant Camper Ducato 250 Light 28-35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.52
GBP 207.52 / Unit
Delivery from £14.08

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 22-325488 BILSTEIN for FIAT PEUGEOT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.86
Delivery from £12.00

1x Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for VAUX MOVANO Mk III (C) Chassis/C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.16
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for FIAT DUCATO Van 22-325488

£273.16
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk III (C) VAN 2

£273.16
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL MOVANO C Van 22-325488

£273.16
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber 22-325488

£273.16
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for PEUGEOT BOXER Van 22-325488

£273.16
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 22-325488 BILSTEIN for FIAT PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 25 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 22-325488 / Item Length: 776 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 50707078, FIAT 50707700, FIAT 50708386 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Length 1: 501 / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 50707000 / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA 20335003, KYB 335827, Magnum Technology AGP118MT, DACO Germany 451961, OPTIMAL A-3648H, OPTIMAL A-3648G, DENCKERMANN DSB122G, JAPKO MJ00691, MAGNETI MARELLI 351973070000, DT Spare Parts 12.60000, KAMOKA 2000434, SACHS 314 708, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4003320, JAPANPARTS MM-00691, FAST FT11275, JP GROUP 4142102600, MAXGEAR 11-0555, SNR SA65943.51, TRW JGM1050T, ABAKUS 232-01-028, MEYLE 226 623 0018, ASHIKA MA-00691, BILSTEIN 22-183415, MONROE V4512 / Equipment Variant: Motor home / Length: 776 / Travel Length: 776 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 687 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom Plate
£172.72
ebay.co.uk