BILSTEIN 34-030172 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£158.99
Delivery from £1.99

Shock absorber Rear Axle Bottom Plate 34-030172 BILSTEIN for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.80
Free Delivery

Shock absorbe BILSTEIN 34-030172 for AUDI QUATTRO (85) 2.1 1980-1987

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.06
Free Delivery

Bilstein B6 Shock absorbers damper 34-030172 rear for AUDI 80 90 Coupe QUATTRO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits BILSTEIN 34-030172 Sports shock absorber B6 34-030172 Rear AUD ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.88
GBP 221.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Rear Uprated Shock Absorber for AUDI 80 B2 Saloon 34-030172

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.33
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Rear Uprated Shock Absorber for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 34-030172

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.33
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Rear Uprated Shock Absorber for AUDI 90 B2 34-030172

£250.33
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B6 Rear Uprated Shock Absorber for AUDI COUPE B3 34-030172

£250.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BILSTEIN 34-030172 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut Insert; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Plate, Top pin; Suspension Strut Outer Diameter [mm]: 55; Shock Absorber System: Single Tube Upside Down; Product line: B6 Performance; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 8A-N-200 000
£158.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

FILTER CABIN AIR 54.230.00 FOR CHEVROLET C 20 SEL/L34 2.0L 4cyl ZAFIRA
Free Delivery
Fits FEBI 11236 CABIN FILTER ⭐UK Stock⭐
£17.34
GBP 17.34 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery