✅Fits BILSTEIN 36-131228 COIL SPRING ⭐UK Seller⭐

BILSTEIN 36-131228 Coil spring

✅Fits BILSTEIN 36-131228 COIL SPRING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.70
GBP 49.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk4 (1J1) 1.6 (74 kW) (08/97 > 05/04)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW New Beetle Cabrio (1Y7) 1.6 (75 kW)

£60.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk4 (1J1) 2.3 V5 (125 kW) (10/00>06/05)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Seat Toledo Mk2 (1M2) 1.6 (75 kW) (08/05>05/06)

£60.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Seat Toledo Mk2 (1M2) 1.8 20v (92 kW)

£60.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW New Beetle Cabrio (1Y7) 1.9 TDI (77 kW)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Seat Toledo Mk2 (1M2) 2.3 V5 (110 kW)

£60.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.6 (55 kW) (09/96 > 09/04)

£60.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
✅Fits BILSTEIN 36-131228 COIL SPRING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 36-131228 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Weight: 1.56 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 030663B 030717B 03123 03152 100 051 0004 100 739 0007, 1152202500 14.875.216 14.950.697 2240117 2240181 2240212, 2240965 39130 39192 39512 4282911 4285706 4295034 4295038, 4295077 49499 544310 544314 544757 544758 56638 56652, 63105 63511 65015 65019 65026 65062 81-090-0 84-0296, 84-0329 8750 29036 8750 29037 8750 29075 8750 29198 87558, 895483 895486 897815 950 671 00 994 800 996 514 996 618, 996 656 996 660 9980534 9980894 AF-4763 CS3589 CS3840, CS6916 IF-20693 IF-20749 JCS153 JCS229 MC0534 MC0894, QCS5271 QSS1338 QSS2479 QSS2658 QSS2698 QSS338 R10090, R10159 RH5157 RH5249 RH5535 RH5540 RH5542 RH5543 SC10015, SE3284 SE3327 SP085 SP180 SP225 SP3327 SS015MT SW042MT, SW054MT 1J0 511 115 AG 1J0 511 115 AL 1J0 511 115 AM, 1J0 511 115 BQ 1J0 511 115 BR / Country of Origin: Germany
£49.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 39130 Repair Kit, kingpin
£69.31
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery