Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 1.9 TDI (66 kW) (10/98 > 05/05)

BILSTEIN 36-134137 Coil spring

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 1.9 TDI (66 kW) (10/98 > 05/05)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW (FAW) Bora (1J2) 1.6 (75 kW) (10/04 > 09/06)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 40 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 1.6 (74 kW) (10/98 > 05/05)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW (FAW) Bora (1J2) 1.8 (92 kW) (12/01 > 12/06)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW (FAW) Bora (1J2) 1.6 (78 kW) (06/02 > 10/04)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 1.8 Turbo (112 kW) (09/99>09/05)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 2.0 (127 kW) (09/99 > 12/01)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW (FAW) Bora (1J2) 1.8 Turbo (110 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for VW (FAW) Bora (1J2) 1.9 TDi (74 kW) (03/04 > 12/06)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 1.9 TDI (66 kW) (10/98 > 05/05)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3756-36-134137 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258572891 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1237941820 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B3 Rear Coil Spring - 36-134137 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J0 511 115 CN / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Bilstein Part Number: 36-134137 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258572891 / GTIN: 4025258572891 / Country of Origin: Germany
£55.80
ebay.co.uk