Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.8 (92 kW) (09/96 > 07/00)

BILSTEIN 36-200849 Coil spring

Used Offers from

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.8 (92 kW) (09/96 > 07/00)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.6 (75 kW) (11/00 > 12/10)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.4 16v (55 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.6 (55 kW) (09/96 > 09/04)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.9 SDI (50 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.9 TDI (81 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.9 TDI (74 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.4 (44 kW) (04/99 > 03/01)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 2.0 (85 kW) (04/99 > 05/07)

Cheapest Total Price
£55.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 (1U2) 1.8 (92 kW) (09/96 > 07/00)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3795-36-200849 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258686109 / MPN: B380536200849 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3026867359 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Bilstein Part Number: 36-200849 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258686109 / GTIN: 4025258686109 / Country of Origin: Germany
£55.80
ebay.co.uk