BILSTEIN 36-248872 Coil Spring for AUDI

BILSTEIN 36-248872 Coil spring

Used Offers from

BILSTEIN 36-248872 Coil Spring for AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.63
Delivery from £19.00

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8K2, B8) 2.0 TDI (125 kW) (01/08 > )

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8K2, B8) 2.0 TDI Quattro (140 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8K2, B8) 2.0 TFSI Quattro (162 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8K2, B8) 2.0 TDI (110 kW) (05/13 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A5 (8T3) 2.0 TFSI (155 kW) (06/08 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8K2, B8) 2.0 TDI (130 kW) (11/11 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A5 (8T3) 2.0 TDI (120 kW) (08/08 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£56.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A5 (8T3) 2.0 TDI (130 kW) (10/11 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£56.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

BILSTEIN 36-248872 Coil Spring for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / ProductImageZoomGUID: d0sAAOSweVhn0r5s / Manufacturer Part Number: 36-248872 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13075752881 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bilstein 36-248872 Coil Spring / Reference Number OEM: KILEN 50216 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258759476 / Product Type: Coil Spring / TradeNumber(s): 36-248872 / Reference Number OE: VW 8K0 511 115 GR / Notes: Brand Type: Cdnc / Part Type: Coil Spring
£46.63
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.