Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat Estate (3B5) 1.8 (112 kW)

BILSTEIN 36-269020 Coil spring

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat Estate (3B5) 1.8 (112 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat Estate (3B5) 1.9 TDI 4motion (85 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat (3B2) 1.8 Syncro/4motion (92 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat Estate (3B5) 1.9 TDI (85 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat (3B3) 1.8 Turbo 4motion (125 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Audi A6 (4B2, C5) 1.8 Turbo (110 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat Estate (3B5) 1.9 TDI (81 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat Estate (3B6) 1.8 Turbo (125 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat (3B3) 2.0 4motion (85 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Passat Estate (3B5) 1.8 (112 kW)

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 36-269020 / Brand: Bilstein / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258791629 / GTIN: 4025258791629 / Manufacturer Part Number: B3524-36-269020 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258791629 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6016949866 / Country of Origin: Germany / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOGE : 25-A11-0 / Placement on Vehicle: Left
£67.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Audi A4 Avant (8D5, B5) 1.9 TDI (81 kW)
£66.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery