Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Vento (1H2) 1.9 D (48 kW) (11/91 > 09/98)

BILSTEIN 37-131197 Coil spring

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Vento (1H2) 1.9 D (48 kW) (11/91 > 09/98)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Vento (1H2) 1.8 (55 kW) (11/91 > 09/98)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Seat Leon Mk1 (1M1) 1.6 (75 kW) (10/05 > 06/06)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Bora Estate (1J6) 1.6 FSI (81 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk3 Estate (1H5) 1.6 (74 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Seat Toledo Mk2 (1M2) 2.3 V5 (110 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk4 Estate (1J5) 1.9 SDI (50 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Seat Leon Mk1 (1M1) 1.9 SDI (50 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Seat Toledo Mk2 (1M2) 1.4 16v (55 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£67.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Vento (1H2) 1.9 D (48 kW) (11/91 > 09/98)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B350-37-131197 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258566517 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9016783567 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Original / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 2.79 / Colour: Black / Bilstein Part Number: 37-131197 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258566517 / GTIN: 4025258566517 / Country of Origin: Germany
£67.50
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Timing chain kit Simplex 49554 FEBI BILSTEIN for CITROËN PEUGEOT DS OPEL
£95.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery