Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Renault Modus / Grand Modus (F/Jp0_) 1.2 (58 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Renault Modus / Grand Modus (F/Jp0_) 1.2 (48 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£108.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for Renault Modus / Grand Modus 1.2 16v Hi-Flex (55kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Renault Modus / Grand Modus (F/Jp0_) 1.2 (55 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£108.00
Free Delivery

Standard replacement spring Bilstein B3 37-239657 front for Renault MODUS / GRAN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.08
Delivery from £12.00
Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Renault Modus / Grand Modus (F/Jp0_) 1.2 (58 kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3637-37-239657 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258741532 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12013478609 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B3 Front Coil Spring - 37-239657 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DIEDERICHS : 9985835 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Colour: Black / Bilstein Part Number: 37-239657 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258741532 / GTIN: 4025258741532 / Country of Origin: Germany
£108.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-201365 B3 Front for Audi TT (8N/8N3/8N9)
£64.80
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 37-251802 Front for Peugeot 308
£60.30
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 36-129171 Coil spring
£83.70
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 37-147730 Front Axle for Audi, VW, Seat
£63.00
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 37-253486 Coil spring
£63.00
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery