Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Sharan (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 TDI (103 kW)

BILSTEIN 38-131271 Coil spring

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Sharan (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 TDI (103 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Seat Alhambra (7V8, 7V9) 2.0 TDI (103 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rr Coil Spring for Seat Alhambra (7V8, 7V9) 1.9 TDI 4motion (85 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Galaxy (Wgr) 2.8 V6 (150 kW) (04/00>05/06)

Cheapest Total Price
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Galaxy (Wgr) 2.3 16v (107 kW)(01/97>05/06)

Cheapest Total Price
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Ford Galaxy (Wgr) 2.8 i V6 4x4 (128 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 40 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Ford Galaxy (Wgr) 2.8 i V6 (128 kW) (11/95 > 04/00)

Cheapest Total Price
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Sharan (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.8 VR6 (128 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£82.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rr Coil Spring for VW Sharan (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 1.9 TDI 4motion (85 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£82.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

BILSTEIN 38-131271 Coil spring
£95.98
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Sharan (7M8, 7M9, 7M6) 2.0 TDI (103 kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3998-38-131271 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258566340 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1837965895 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B3 Rear Coil Spring - 38-131271 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KYB : RJ5556 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Bilstein Part Number: 38-131271 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258566340 / GTIN: 4025258566340 / Classic Part: Yes / Features: Heavy Duty / Country of Origin: Germany
£82.80
ebay.co.uk