Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T5 Box 3.2 V6 (170kW)

BILSTEIN 38-274589 Coil spring

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T5 Box 3.2 V6 (170kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Multivan 5 3.2 V6 (173kW) (02/04 > 11/09)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Multivan 5 1.9 TDI (62kW) (01/06 > 11/09)

Cheapest Total Price
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for VW Transporter T5 Box (7Ha,7Hh,7Ea,7Eh) 2.0 TSI 150kW

Cheapest Total Price
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T5 Box 2.0 TSI (110kW) (07/12>)

Cheapest Total Price
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T5 Box 1.9 TDI (62kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Multivan 5 1.9 TDI (63kW) (04/03 > 11/09)

Cheapest Total Price
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T5 Bus 2.0 (85kW) (11/03 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£104.40
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T5 Bus 2.0 TSI 150kW (05/11 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£104.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T5 Box 3.2 V6 (170kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3314-38-274589 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258801748 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2300720522 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: KYB : RX5558 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 2.79 / Colour: Black / Bilstein Part Number: 38-274589 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258801748 / GTIN: 4025258801748 / Country of Origin: Germany
£104.40
ebay.co.uk