Bilstein B16 PSS9 Ride Height / Damping Adjustable Coilover Kit - 48-105958

BILSTEIN 48-105958 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers

Bilstein B16 PSS9 Ride Height / Damping Adjustable Coilover Kit - 48-105958

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£1,604.53
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 PSS9 Coilovers For Audi RS4 / S4 (B6/B7) Quattro 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
£1,604.53
Free Delivery

48-105958 - Bilstein B16 PSS9 Coilover Kit For Audi RS4 / S4 Quattro (B6/B7)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,604.53
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 PSS9 Ride Height & Damping Adjustable Coilovers - 48-105958

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,604.53
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Audi RS4 (B7/8E) 4.2 Saloon (09/05 > 06/08)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,786.32
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Audi S4 (B7/8H) 4.2 Quattro Cabrio (03/04>03/09)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,786.32
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A4 B7 48-105958

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,812.26
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A4 B7 Avant 48-105958

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,812.26
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for AUDI A4 B6 48-105958

£1,812.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bilstein B16 PSS9 Ride Height / Damping Adjustable Coilover Kit - 48-105958

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / ProductImageZoomGUID: lv4AAOSwc39mdDWN / Manufacturer Part Number: 48-105958 / MPN: 48-105958 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21063467583 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bilstein 48-105958 Coil Spring Conversion Kit / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Brand: BILSTEIN / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258618803 / NOTE: BILSTEIN B16: When you drive, you drive with passion. / Notes: Brand Type: Bns / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Coil Spring Conversion Kit / Performance Part: Yes
£1,604.53
ebay.co.uk