Bilstein B14 Adjustable Coilover Suspension Kit BMW m135i m140i (47-264632)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£900.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 PSS Height Adjustable Coilovers Suspension Kit For BMW M135i M140i

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£949.95
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 PSS Height Adjustable Coilover Suspension Kit For BMW (47-264632)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£994.49
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 PSS Height Adjustable Coilover Suspension Kit Fits BMW (47-264632)

£994.49
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit 47-264632

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,181.86
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for BMW 3 47-264632

£1,181.86
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for BMW 3 Gran Turismo 47-2646

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,181.86
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 47-2646

£1,181.86
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for BMW 4 Coupe 47-264632

£1,181.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bilstein B14 Adjustable Coilover Suspension Kit BMW m135i m140i (47-264632)

Cheapest offer

Warranty Period: 2 Year / Brand Type: Aftermarket Branded / ProductImageZoomGUID: w-8AAOSw0tpmdDX3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 47-264632 / MPN: 47-264632 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10063471050 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bilstein 47-264632 Coil Spring Conversion Kit / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Brand: BILSTEIN / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258783761 / NOTE: Perfectly tuned lowering: Get rid of that unsightly wheel gap / Notes: Brand Type: N20b20o0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Part Type: Coil Spring Conversion Kit / Performance Part: Yes
£900.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BILSTEIN 47-269064 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£963.61
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B14 Coilover Full Kit Height Adjustable 47-239883
£1,130.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery