Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Nissan Qashqai (J11) 1.2 DIG-T (11/13 >)

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Nissan Qashqai (J11) 1.6 dCi (11/13 >)

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Nissan Qashqai (J11) 1.2 DIG-T (11/13 >)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£852.12
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Nissan Qashqai (J11) 1.6 dCi (11/13 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£852.12
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Renault Kadjar 1.6 dCi 130 Hatchback (06/15 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£852.12
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 coilover 47-245525 for Nissan QASHQAI Qashqai

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,043.65
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 coilover 47-245525 for Renault KADJAR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,043.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bilstein B14 coilover 47-265417 for Jeep Renegade RENEGADE VAN
£927.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-242104 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£975.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-086937 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,129.68
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Nissan Qashqai (J11) 1.2 DIG-T (11/13 >)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 46347245525 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258767914 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28016952467 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B14 Coilover Kit - 47-245525 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Bilstein Part Number: 47-245525 / Brand: BILSTEIN / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258767914 / GTIN: 4025258767914 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£852.12
ebay.co.uk