Bilstein B16 D/Tronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen2 3.8 Sport Classic Coupe

Bilstein B16 Coilover Suspension Kit 49-115604 – Coil Springs & Shock Absorbers

Bilstein B16 D/Tronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen2 3.8 Sport Classic Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,211.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 DampTronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen1 3.6 Carrera Cab 05>08

Cheapest Total Price
£3,211.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 DampTronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen2 3.8 Speedster Cabrio

Cheapest Total Price
£3,211.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 DampTronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen2 3.6 Carrera Cab 08>11

Cheapest Total Price
£3,211.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 DampTronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen2 3.8 Carrera GTS Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
£3,211.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 D/Tronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen1 3.6 Carrera Coupe 04>08

Cheapest Total Price
£3,211.92
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for PORSCHE 911 Convertible 49

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,222.66
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Front + Rear Coilover Suspension Kit for PORSCHE 911 49-115604

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£3,222.66
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Car Damptronic Coilover Full Kit 49-115604

£3,222.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BILSTEIN 48-254960 Bilstein B16 Kit
£1,782.00
Compare 76 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Suspension Kit 48-216036 – Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991/991.2)
£2,858.76
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 - Complete PSS10 Suspension Coilover Kit Mini
£1,530.37
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 D/Tronic Coilovers for Porsche 911 997 Gen2 3.8 Sport Classic Coupe

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 27449115604 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258483968 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1438013064 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B16 DampTronic Electronically Adjust Coilover Kit Fits Porsche 911 997 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Bilstein Part Number: 49-115604 / Brand: BILSTEIN / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258483968 / GTIN: 4025258483968 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£3,211.92
ebay.co.uk