Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991) 3.8 Turbo Cabrio (12/13 >)

Bilstein B16 Suspension Kit 48-216036 – Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991/991.2)

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991) 3.8 Turbo Cabrio (12/13 >)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991) 3.4 Carrera 4 Coupe (11/12 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991) 3.4 Targa 4 Cabrio (05/14 >)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991) 3.8 Carrera 4S Cabrio (11/12 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991.2) 3.0 Carrera GTS Coupe (03/17 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991.2) 3.8 Turbo S Coupe (01/16 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991.2) 3.0 Carrera Coupe (11/15 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991.2) 3.0 Carrera 4S Coupe (11/15 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,858.76
Free Delivery

Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991) 3.8 Carrera GTS Coupe (07/12 >)

Cheapest Total Price
£2,858.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BILSTEIN 48-207287 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,909.44
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-147231 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,738.90
Compare 66 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-166560 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£2,059.56
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 48-229012 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£2,321.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 49-135169 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£2,472.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B16 Coilovers for Porsche 911 (991) 3.8 Turbo Cabrio (12/13 >)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 35448216036 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258701482 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1238037630 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B16 Pss10 Coilover Porsche 911 Targa 991 48-216036 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Bilstein Part Number: 48-216036 / Brand: BILSTEIN / Type: Coilover / EAN: 4025258701482 / GTIN: 4025258701482 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£2,858.76
ebay.co.uk