Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series Touring (F11) 530 d (210 kW)

Bilstein B3 Coil Spring 36-254552 – Front for BMW 5 Series (F10/F11/F18)

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series Touring (F11) 530 d (210 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (F10, F18) 520 i (120 kW) (09/11>)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (F10, F18) 523 i (150 kW) (03/10>)

Cheapest Total Price
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (F10, F18) 520 i (135 kW) (08/13>)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (F10, F18) 528 i (180 kW) (09/11>)

Cheapest Total Price
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series Touring (F11) 520 d (140 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series Touring (F11) 520 d (135 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series Touring (F11) 530 d (190 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£90.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series Touring (F11) 523 i (150 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£90.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series Touring (F11) 530 d (210 kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 46936254552 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258771010 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24013479130 / ProductTitle: BILSTEIN B3 Front Coil Spring BMW 5 Series Touring (f11) 530 D (190 Kw) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: METZGER : 2240413 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Black / Bilstein Part Number: 36-254552 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258771010 / GTIN: 4025258771010 / Country of Origin: Germany
£90.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-199662 – Rear Axle for VW, SEAT, SKODA
£57.80
GBP 57.80 / Unit
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-265992 B3 Rear Low Fitting for Suzuki Swift Mk3
£44.10
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 36-129171 Coil spring
£83.70
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-233588 – Front Axle – Fits Audi, SEAT
£47.70
GBP 47.70 / Unit
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 37-253486 Coil spring
£44.16
Compare 29 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery