Bilstein B3 Coil Spring 38-130380 - Rear for Opel/Vauxhall Astra Estate
SUSPENSION SPRING 38-130380 FOR OPEL 13 S 1.3L 18 SE 1.8L 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
Free Delivery
SUSPENSION SPRING 38-130380 FOR OPEL 13 S 1.3L 18 SE 1.8L 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl
Cheapest Total Price
£76.99
Free Delivery
SUSPENSION SPRING 38-130380 FOR OPEL 13 S 1.3L 18 SE 1.8L 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.62
Free Delivery
SUSPENSION SPRING 38-130380 FOR OPEL 13 S 1.3L 18 SE 1.8L 16NZR/LZ2 1.6L 4cyl
£79.62
Free Delivery
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Opel Astra F Estate (51_, 52_) 1.6 Si (74 kW)
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Opel Astra F Est (51_, 52_) 1.6 i 16v (74 kW)
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.90
Free Delivery
Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Opel Kadett E Est (35_, 36_, 45_, 46_) 1.6 D (40 kW)
£81.90
Free Delivery
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Astra Mk3 Estate 1.6 Si (74 kW)
£81.90
Free Delivery
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Opel Astra F Est (51_, 52_) 1.8 i 16v (92 kW)
£81.90
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- next page
Similar products
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-199662 – Rear Axle for VW, SEAT, SKODA
£57.80
GBP 57.80 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-265992 B3 Rear Low Fitting for Suzuki Swift Mk3
£44.10
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-233588 – Front Axle – Fits Audi, SEAT
£47.70
GBP 47.70 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery