Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for VW Transporter T3 Platform/Chassis 2.1 Syncro (70 kW)

Bilstein B3 Coil Spring 38-131219 Rear for VW Transporter T3 Syncro

Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for VW Transporter T3 Platform/Chassis 2.1 Syncro (70 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 1.6 TD Syncro (51 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Bus 2.1 Syncro (64 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Bus 1.9 Syncro (57 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for VW Transporter T3 Platform/Chassis 2.1 Syncro (82 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Box 2.1 Syncro (70 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for VW Transporter T3 Platform/Chassis 1.9 Syncro (57 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Bus 2.1 Syncro (82 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£117.90
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW Transporter T3 Bus 2.1 Syncro (67 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£117.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bilstein B3 Rr Spring for VW Transporter T3 Platform/Chassis 2.1 Syncro (70 kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3549-38-131219 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258567002 / MPN: B354938131219 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16026862349 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Bilstein Part Number: 38-131219 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258567002 / GTIN: 4025258567002 / Country of Origin: Germany
£117.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-199662 – Rear Axle for VW, SEAT, SKODA
£57.80
GBP 57.80 / Unit
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-265992 B3 Rear Low Fitting for Suzuki Swift Mk3
£44.10
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 36-129171 Coil spring
£83.70
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-233588 – Front Axle – Fits Audi, SEAT
£47.70
GBP 47.70 / Unit
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 36-199389 Coil spring
£105.30
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery