Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F20) 120 i (130 kW) (03/15 > )

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F20) 118 i (125 kW) (11/10 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F20) 116 d (85 kW) (11/12 > )

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F21) 118 d (105 kW) (12/11 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F21) 116 d (85 kW) (01/12 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F21) 116 d (85 kW) (12/11 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for BMW 1 Series (F21) 120 d xDrive (140 kW) (03/15 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for BMW 1 Series (F21) 118 d xDrive (105 kW) (05/13 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£83.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F21) 118 i (125 kW) (07/12 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£83.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 1 Series (F20) 120 i (130 kW) (03/15 > )

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 5236251223 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258763398 / MPN: 4836251223 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14026686041 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Original / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Bilstein Part Number: 36-251223 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258763398 / GTIN: 4025258763398 / Country of Origin: Germany
£83.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 05918 Wheel bearing
£34.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN Brake Shoe Set 07013 Pack of Two
£23.24
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Coil Spring 36-199662 – Rear Axle for VW, SEAT, SKODA
£57.80
GBP 57.80 / Unit
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Repair Kit, axle beam for VW PASSAT B3/B4 FEBI BILSTEIN 01201 fits Rear Axle
£35.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery