Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 23-325531 BILSTEIN for FIAT PEUGEOT OPEL

BILSTEIN 23-325531 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 23-325531 BILSTEIN for FIAT PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.60
Free Delivery

Front shock absorber Bilstein 16 inch gas B6 variant Camper Advance Ducato Light

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.87
GBP 289.87 / Unit
Delivery from £14.08

Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL MOVANO C Van 23-325531

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.07
Free Delivery

Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for TOYOTA PROACE MAX 23-325531

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.07
Free Delivery

Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for FIAT DUCATO 23-325531

£324.07
Free Delivery

Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL MOVANO C 23-325531

£324.07
Free Delivery

Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for VAUXHALL MOVANO Mk2 C 23-325531

£324.07
Free Delivery

Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for CITROEN RELAY II Van 23-325531

£324.07
Free Delivery

Bilstein B6 Front Uprated Shock Absorber for CITROEN RELAY II 23-325531

£324.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Shock absorber Front Axle Bottom Plate 23-325531 BILSTEIN for FIAT PEUGEOT OPEL

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Piston Rod Diameter [mm]: 28 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Manufacturer Part Number: 23-325531 / Item Length: 751 / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 16 071 139 80, FIAT 50707867, FIAT 50707946, FIAT 50708439, FIAT 50708609, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 747 008 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 16 905 334 80, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5202 ZK, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5202 ZL, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5208 55, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5208 L4, CITROËN/PEUGEOT 5208 L5 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Length 1: 495 / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / For OE number: 50707867 / Equipment Variant: Motor home / Length: 751 / Travel Length: 751 / Spring Type: for vehicles with coil spring suspension / Length 2 [mm]: 662 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Bottom Plate
£281.60
ebay.co.uk