Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 1.9 TDI (85 kW) (11/04>06/08)

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-147885 – Rear Axle for Audi A4/S4 B6 & B7, SEAT Exeo

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 1.9 TDI (85 kW) (11/04>06/08)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 2.0 TDI (103 kW)(11/04>06/08)

Cheapest Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 2.0 TDI (125 kW)(06/06>06/08)

Cheapest Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 2.0 TDI (120 kW)(06/06>06/08)

Cheapest Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 1.6 (75 kW) (11/04 > 06/08)

Cheapest Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8E2, B6) 3.0 Quattro (162 kW)

Cheapest Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Audi A4 Avant (8E5, B6) 2.0 (96 kW) (09/01 > 12/04)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 2.0 TFSI (162 kW) (06/05 > 06/08)

Cheapest Price
£67.50
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 2.0 TFSI (162 kW) (06/05 > 06/08)

Cheapest Price
£67.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.29
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 38-273827 Coil spring
£100.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Coil Spring 46810 Rear Axle for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H Estate
£26.11
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 37-312619 Coil spring
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi A4 (8Ec, B7) 1.9 TDI (85 kW) (11/04>06/08)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Item Diameter: 14,25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 18436147885 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258610425 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1937963214 / ProductTitle: Rear Coil Spring Suspension AUDI A4 8e0511115cr / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SP3369 Bendix CS Germany FAI Autoparts JP Group Kamoka Lesjöfors / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Bilstein Part Number: 36-147885 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258610425 / GTIN: 4025258610425 / Classic Part: Yes / Country of Origin: Germany
£67.50
ebay.co.uk