Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 520 d (110 kW) (09/05>03/10)

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-161485 Rear for BMW 5 Series (E60) 520d/523i/525i/530i/530d

Used Offers from

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 520 d (110 kW) (09/05>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 530 i (170 kW) (07/03>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 525 i (160 kW) (07/05>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 523 i (140 kW) (01/07>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 530 d (160 kW) (07/03>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 530 d (155 kW) (07/03>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 520 d (130 kW) (09/07>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 525 i (137 kW) (07/03>12/09)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 530 i (190 kW) (07/05>03/10)

Cheapest Total Price
£73.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.29
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 38-273827 Coil spring
£100.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Coil Spring 46810 Rear Axle for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H Estate
£26.11
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 37-312619 Coil spring
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for BMW 5 Series (E60) 520 d (110 kW) (09/05>03/10)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Bilstein Part Number: 36-161485 / Manufacturer Part Number: 46636161485 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Country of Origin: Germany
£73.80
ebay.co.uk