1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW PASSAT B7 Estate 36-313730

Bilstein Coil Spring 36-313730 - Rear Axle - for VW Passat B6/B7 Estate

1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW PASSAT B7 Estate 36-313730

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.13
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW PASSAT B6 Estate 36-313730

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.13
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW PASSAT B7 36-313730

Cheapest Total Price
£85.13
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring 36-313730

Cheapest Total Price
£85.13
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW PASSAT B6 36-313730

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.13
Free Delivery

BILSTEIN 36-313730 Coil spring

4-5 Werktage
£88.98
Delivery from £8.45

Standard replacement spring Bilstein B3 36-313730 rear for Vw Passat

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.96
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.29
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 38-273827 Coil spring
£100.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Coil Spring 46810 Rear Axle for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H Estate
£26.11
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 37-312619 Coil spring
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
1x Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for VW PASSAT B7 Estate 36-313730

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258858230 / Manufacturer Part Number: 36-313730-79752 / MPN: 36-313730-79752
£85.13
ebay.co.uk