Bilstein B3 Front Coil Spring 37-131432

Bilstein Coil Spring 37-131432 – Front – for SEAT/Skoda/VW (Bora, Golf IV, Octavia)

Bilstein B3 Front Coil Spring 37-131432

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.16
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Seat Arosa (6H) 1.4 (44 kW) (05/97 > 06/04)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 1.8 Turbo (127 kW) (09/99 > 12/01)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk4 (1J1) 1.8 Turbo GTI (132 kW)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk4 (1J1) 1.8 (66 kW) (10/97 > 09/99)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Lupo (6X1, 6E1) 1.0 (37 kW) (10/98 > 05/00)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 Estate (1U5) 1.8 20v (92 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Bora (1J2) 1.8 Turbo (112 kW) (09/99 > 09/05)

£69.30
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Skoda Octavia Mk1 Estate (1U5) 1.9 SDI (50 kW)

£69.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bilstein B3 Front Coil Spring 37-131432

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 37-131432-121218 / Country of Origin: Brazil / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1J0 411 105 AA, 1J0 411 105 R, 6N0
£67.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.48
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein Spring Seat 17090 for Coil Spring, Pack of One
£7.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 17088 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.07
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 17087 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.31
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49