Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Corsa C (W5L, F08) 1.3 CDTI 16v (52 kW)

Bilstein Coil Spring 37-133955 Front for Vauxhall/Opel Corsa C & Corsavan C

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Corsa C (W5L, F08) 1.3 CDTI 16v (52 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Corsa C (F08, F68) 1.3 CDTI (51 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Corsavan C 1.7 DI 16v (48 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Corsa C Box (F08, W5L) 1.7 DTI 16v (55 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Corsa C Box (F08, W5L) 1.7 CDTi (74 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Corsa C Box (F08, W5L) 1.7 DI 16v (48 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Corsa C (W5L, F08) 1.4 Twinport (66 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Corsavan C 1.3 CDTI 16v (52 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£71.10
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Corsa C (F08, F68) 1.7 DTI (55 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£71.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Corsa C (W5L, F08) 1.3 CDTI 16v (52 kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3399-37-133955 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258572716 / MPN: B340737133955 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25026856411 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Original / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Bilstein Part Number: 37-133955 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258572716 / GTIN: 4025258572716 / Country of Origin: Germany
£71.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.48
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein Spring Seat 17090 for Coil Spring, Pack of One
£7.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 17087 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.31
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49