Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for VW Caddy Mk3 Estate (2Kb, 2Kj, 2Cb, 2Cj) 1.4 (55 kW)

Bilstein Coil Spring 37-148102 - Front (B3)

Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for VW Caddy Mk3 Estate (2Kb, 2Kj, 2Cb, 2Cj) 1.4 (55 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk5 Estate (1K5) 2.0 TDI (103 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for VW Caddy Mk3 Box (2Ka, 2Kh, 2Ca, 2Ch) 1.6 (75 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Skoda Yeti (5L) 1.2 TSI (81 kW) (05/15 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for VW Caddy Mk3 Estate (2Kb, 2Kj, 2Cb, 2Cj) 1.6 (75 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for VW Caddy Mk3 Estate (2Kb,2Kj,2Cb,2Cj) 1.4 16v (59kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk5 Estate (1K5) 2.0 TDI (100 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for VW Caddy Mk3 Box (2Ka, 2Kh, 2Ca, 2Ch) 1.4 (55 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW (FAW) Caddy Box 1.6 (75 kW) (03/05 > 12/07)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bilstein B3 Frt Spring for VW Caddy Mk3 Estate (2Kb, 2Kj, 2Cb, 2Cj) 1.4 (55 kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3295-37-148102 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258626013 / MPN: B329537148102 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22026866339 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: Original / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Bilstein Part Number: 37-148102 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258626013 / GTIN: 4025258626013 / Country of Origin: Germany
£63.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.48
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein Spring Seat 17090 for Coil Spring, Pack of One
£7.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 17087 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.31
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49