Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk6 (5K1) 2.0 GTi (173 kW) (05/11>11/12)

Bilstein Coil Spring 37-148126 – Front Axle for VW Golf

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk6 (5K1) 2.0 GTi (173 kW) (05/11>11/12)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk5 (1K1) 2.0 GTI (169 kW) (09/06>12/08)

Cheapest Total Price
£65.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk6 (5K1) 2.0 GTi (155 kW) (04/09>11/12)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk5 (1K1) 2.0 GTI (147 kW) (10/04>02/09)

Cheapest Total Price
£65.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk5 (1K1) 2.0 GTi (86 kW) (09/05>02/09)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 40 - 47 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk5 (1K1) 1.8 GTI (132 kW) (08/06>11/08)

Cheapest Total Price
£65.70
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Front Coil Spring 37-148126

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.66
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Front Coil Spring for VW GOLF V 37-148126

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.66
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B3 Front Coil Spring for VW GOLF VI 37-148126

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.29
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 38-273827 Coil spring
£100.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Coil Spring 46810 Rear Axle for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H Estate
£26.11
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 37-312619 Coil spring
£79.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for VW Golf Mk6 (5K1) 2.0 GTi (173 kW) (05/11>11/12)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3163-37-148126 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258626037 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 543289245 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Front Coil Spring Suspension VW Golf V 5 VI 6 1k0411105gl 1k0411105jg / Reference OE/OEM Number: KILEN : 25065 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Bilstein Part Number: 37-148126 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258626037 / GTIN: 4025258626037 / Classic Part: Yes / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£65.70
ebay.co.uk