Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Signum 2.2 DTI (92 kW) (05/03 > )

Bilstein Coil Spring 37-154639 B3 Front

Used Offers from

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Signum 2.2 DTI (92 kW) (05/03 > )

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 44 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 1.8 (103 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 39 - 46 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Vectra C GTS 1.9 CDTI (88 kW) (04/04 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Vectra C GTS 1.8 16v (81 kW) (08/02>12/06)

Cheapest Total Price
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Signum 2.0 Turbo (129 kW) (05/03 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Signum 3.0 CDTi (130 kW) (05/03>05/08)

Cheapest Total Price
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Signum 2.2 direct (114 kW) (05/03 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Signum 1.9 CDTI (88 kW) (04/04 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£84.60
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Vauxhall Signum 2.2 i (114 kW) (05/03 > 05/08)

Cheapest Total Price
£84.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.29
Compare 26 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BILSTEIN 36-313259 Coil spring
£84.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN Coil Spring 46810 Rear Axle for Opel/Vauxhall Astra H Estate
£26.11
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 38-273827 Coil spring
£100.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.39
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bilstein B3 Frt Coil Spring for Opel Signum 2.2 DTI (92 kW) (05/03 > )

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3733-37-154639 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258615949 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1144267398 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 312361 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Colour: Black / Bilstein Part Number: 37-154639 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258615949 / GTIN: 4025258615949 / Classic Part: Yes / Features: Heavy Duty / Country of Origin: Germany
£84.60
ebay.co.uk