Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 3.2 V6 (155 kW)

Bilstein Coil Spring 38-163425 B3 Rear for Opel/Vauxhall Vectra C Estate

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 3.2 V6 (155 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 36 - 43 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Opel Vectra C Estate 3.2 V6 (155 kW) (10/03 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 2.0 16v Turbo (129 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 2.2 DTI 16v (92 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Opel Vectra C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI (130 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 45 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 1.9 CDTI (88 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 1.8 (103 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Opel Vectra C Estate 1.8 (103 kW) (01/06 > )

Cheapest Total Price
£92.70
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 3.0 V6 CDTI (130 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£92.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Vauxhall Vectra C Estate 3.2 V6 (155 kW)

Cheapest offer

Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: B3560-38-163425 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / UPC: 4025258631963 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1237941810 / ProductTitle: Coil Spring for OPEL VAUXHALL VECTRA C Estate Z02 Z 30 DT BILSTEIN 38 163425 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LESJOFORS : 5263483 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Bilstein Part Number: 38-163425 / Brand: Bilstein / Type: Coil Spring / EAN: 4025258631963 / GTIN: 4025258631963 / Classic Part: Yes / Country of Origin: Germany
£92.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.48
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein Spring Seat 17090 for Coil Spring, Pack of One
£7.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 17088 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.07
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 17087 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.31
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49