Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 2.3 E (98 kW) (09/91 > 12/94)

Bilstein Coil Spring B3 36-130993 – Rear – for Audi 80 (8C, B4)

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 2.3 E (98 kW) (09/91 > 12/94)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16v (103 kW) (08/92 > 12/94)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.3 E (98 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 2.8 (128 kW) (09/91 > 12/94)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 1.6 (52 kW) (09/91 > 12/94)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 1.6 E (74 kW) (06/93 > 12/94)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 2.6 (110 kW) (07/92 > 12/94)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 Avant (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16v (103 kW)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B3 Rear Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 2.0 E 16v (101 kW) (09/91 > 07/92)

Cheapest Total Price
£63.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bilstein B3 Rear Coil Spring for Audi 80 (8C, B4) 2.3 E (98 kW) (09/91 > 12/94)

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 36-130993 / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 87636130993 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / Placement on Vehicle: Rear, Left, Right / Country of Origin: Germany
£63.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 01306 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£6.48
Compare 19 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
FEBI BILSTEIN 09286 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£5.39
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
febi bilstein Spring Seat 17090 for Coil Spring, Pack of One
£7.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
FEBI BILSTEIN 17087 Rubber Buffer, suspension
£7.31
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49