Bilstein B14 PSS Coilovers For Vauxhall Astra H 1.8 16v / 2.0 Turbo / VXR

Bilstein Coilovers B14 PSS Ride Height Adjustable 47-121133 Opel Astra H 1.9 CDTi Hatch

Bilstein B14 PSS Coilovers For Vauxhall Astra H 1.8 16v / 2.0 Turbo / VXR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£790.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Opel Astra Mk5 (H) 1.3 CDTi Hatchback (04/05 > 10/10)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Opel Astra Mk5 (H) 1.8 Hatchback (01/04 > 10/10)

£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilover for Opel Astra Mk5 H 1.7 CDTi 110 ecoFLEX 02/07>05/14

£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Vauxhall Astra Mk5 (H) 1.6 Turbo Hatch (10/06>11/10)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Opel Astra Mk5 (H) 2.0 T Hatchback (03/04 > 10/10)

£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Opel Astra Mk5 (H) 1.7 CDTi 100 Hatch (03/05>10/10)

£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Opel Astra Mk5 (H) 1.9 CDTi 120 Hatch (06/04>10/10)

£1,080.00
Free Delivery

Bilstein B14 Coilovers for Vauxhall Astra Mk5 (H) 1.6 Hatchback (02/05 > 11/10)

£1,080.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bilstein B14 coilover 47-265417 for Jeep Renegade RENEGADE VAN
£927.72
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-242104 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£975.24
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 47-086937 Suspension kit, coil springs / shock absorbers
£1,129.68
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein B14 PSS Coilovers For Vauxhall Astra H 1.8 16v / 2.0 Turbo / VXR

Cheapest offer

Bilstein Part Number: 47-121133 / Return postage will be paid by: Buyer / Manufacturer Part Number: 47-121133 / Return policy details: RETURNS MUST BE IN AS NEW CONDITION IN THEIR ORIGINAL PACKAGING. / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£790.00
ebay.co.uk