BILSTEIN 22-052957 Shock absorber

Bilstein Shock Absorber 22-052957 Front Axle Left for Citroen / Peugeot 206, 206+, 206 CC

Used Offers from

BILSTEIN 22-052957 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£47.49
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Bottom Plate 22-052957 BILSTEIN for CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.46
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Bottom Plate 22-052957 BILSTEIN for CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.46
Delivery from £12.00

New Shock Absorber for CITROËN PEUGEOT PEUGEOT (DF-PSA):206,206+,206 CC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 22-052957 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ CITROEN BERLINGO/FIRST/MPV KFX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.34
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 22-052957 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ CITROEN BERLINGO/FIRST/MPV KFX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.34
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 22-052957 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ CITROEN BERLINGO/FIRST/MPV KFX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.67
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 22-052957 FOR PEUGEOT 206+ CITROEN BERLINGO/FIRST/MPV KFX 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.88
Free Delivery

1x Bilstein B4 Front Left Gas Shock Absorber 22-052957

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Shock Absorber Dust Cover Kit Rear 07003 Febi Protect 191512131B 191512131BS1
£7.59
Compare 27 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bilstein B6 Shock absorbers damper 24-222181 rear for VW BEETLE
£160.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 34-030615 Shock absorber
£188.25
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 20-279875 Shock absorber
£357.01
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BILSTEIN 22-052957 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Plate, Top pin; Paired product: 22-052964; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Product line: B4 OE Replacement; Construction Year from: 12/2002; Suspension: for vehicles with standard suspension, for vehicles with stabiliser bar; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: Audace, Multispace; Vehicle configuration line / variant: XA, Enterprise
£47.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk